• <acronym id="qgsds"><form id="qgsds"></form></acronym>

    1. <output id="qgsds"></output><code id="qgsds"><object id="qgsds"></object></code>
        <tt id="qgsds"><pre id="qgsds"></pre></tt>

        1. Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire Optical Fiber
          Total 5,893 products in

          Optical Fiber

          category from about 267 manufacturers & suppliers

          ADSS Self Support Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

          FOB Price: US $300 / Meter
          Min. Order: 20000 Meters
          ADSS Self Support Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Non-Metallic messenger ,loose tube stranded ,gel filling,non-metallic strength member ,aramid yarns ,polyethylene sheath aerial ...

          Hot Sale 1/2/4/6/8/12core Single Mode Outdoor to Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber ...

          FOB Price: $0.0542 - $0.0584 / Meter
          Min. Order: 1000 Meters
          Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) or steel wires are placed at the two sides. A steel wire as the ...

          All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

          FOB Price: $0.47 - $1 / Meter
          Min. Order: 2000 Meters
          All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Product Description: ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable is ideal forinstallation in ...

          288 Core Armoured G652D Aerial Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

          FOB Price: $5 - $10 / Meter
          Min. Order: 2000 Meters
          Product Description GYTA is used for duct or aerial applications. These aluminum tape armored cables are suitable for installation for long haul communication and LANs, ...

          2-288 Core Self-Support Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S

          FOB Price: US $0.35 / Meter
          Min. Order: 2000 Meters
          2-288 Core Self-Support Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S Features(Self-support Fiber Optic Cable): 1. Up to 288 Fiber Optic. 2. The loose tube stranding technology make the fibers ...

          2 4 6 12 Core GYXTY FRP Outdoor Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Price

          FOB Price: US $90 / KM
          Min. Order: 300 KM
          2 4 6 12 core gyxty frp outdoor aerial fiber optic cable price Cable type:GYXTY Optical Fiber Type:Optional single mode, multimode or single mode multimode combination. ...

          24 Core High Quality Figure 8 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial Use (GYTC8S) Drop ...

          FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Piece
          Min. Order: 30000 Pieces
          24 Core High Quality Figure 8 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial use (GYTC8S) Drop type G652D Figure 8 self-support aerial outdoor optical cable GYTC8S Fiber optical ...

          FTTH Indoor Drop Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable

          FOB Price: US $0.32 / Meter
          Min. Order: 20000 Meters
          FTTH Indoor Drop Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Wooden Drum for long term shipping Delivery Detail: 15~20 Days Specifications ...

          Unitube Steel Tape Armored Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

          FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.26 / Meter
          Min. Order: 2000 Meters
          Description Unitube Steel Tape Armored Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Armored Uni-Tube Single Jacket/Single Armor fiber optic cable with fibers placed in ...

          Steel Wire Armoured Submarine Optical Fiber Cable

          FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.6 / Meter
          Min. Order: 2000 Meters
          Product Description Note: Other parameters meet standard ITU-T G.652 Product Details Company introduction: HONGAN GROUP is located in Shandong China. We ...

          2-144 Fibers Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY

          FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Meter
          Min. Order: 5000 Meters
          SHG outdoor Fiber optic cable GYFTY, 2~144 fibers, central strength member (FRP), jelly filled, fiber contained loose tube and PP filler (if necessary) stranded, water blocking ...

          Gjxh G652D/G657A1/G657A2 1 /2/4/6/8core Single Mode FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber ...

          FOB Price: $0.0542 - $0.0584 / Meter
          Min. Order: 1000 Meters
          Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) or steel wires are placed at the two sides. A steel wire as the ...

          Fig 8 Fiber Optic Cable Aerial Multi Cores

          FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Meter
          Min. Order: 1000 Meters
          Overview Quick Details Lead Time : Product Description ·Description The fibers, 250μm,are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic, the ...

          2core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Drop Cable

          FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.8 / Meter
          Min. Order: 2000 Meters
          Shandong HuaXin Cable Co., Ltd. Has been committed to the photoelectric communication for more than a decade, which is fiber optic cable, coaxial cable, parvicostellae, optical ...

          Maxim 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable, Optical Fiber Cables/FTTH Cable/FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable

          FOB Price: $55 - $100 / Meter
          Min. Order: 1000 Meters
          4 core fiber optic cable Feature: 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good exchangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5. Precise ...

          Single Core Optical GYTA Outdoor Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

          FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Meter
          Min. Order: 3000 Meters
          Single Core Optical GYTA Outdoor Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Product Description GYTA Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket/Single Armor fiber optic cables are designed ...

          GYTS Multi-Loose Tube Corrugated Steel Armored 48 Core 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable

          FOB Price: $0.26 - $0.8 / Meter
          Min. Order: 2000 Meters
          Product Description GYTS Multi-Loose Tube Corrugated Steel Armored 48 Core 96 Core fiber optic cable Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket/SingleArmor fiber optic cable ...

          MPO-MPO Jumper Wire

          FOB Price: $40 - $50 / Piece
          Min. Order: 100 Pieces
          Specifications

          Overhead 24 or 48 Core Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYTC8S

          FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Meter
          Min. Order: 3000 Meters
          Overhead 24 or 48 Core Single Mode outdoor fiber optical Cable GYTC8S Optical Characteristics: Cable Specification: Item Name:Fiber optical ...

          GYXTW 2 4 6 8 12 24 48 Core Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

          FOB Price: US $275 / KM
          Min. Order: 20 KM
          GYXTW 2 4 6 8 12 24 48 Core Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Metallic strength member ,central tube ,gel filling ,two parallel steel wires embedded in the out sheath ,corrugated ...

          GYXTW Duct/Aerialdirect Burial OS1 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable 1km Price

          FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Meter
          Min. Order: 2000 Meters
          GYXTW Duct/Aerialdirect Burial OS1 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable 1km Price Description: Outdoor Armoured cable is used for Duct ,direct buried.The fiber are positioned in a loose ...

          Competitive Price Gyfxy Fiber Optic Cable for Duct/ Aerial Outdoor

          FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
          Min. Order: 2000 Meters
          Competitive price GYFXY Fiber Optic Cable for Duct/ Aerial outdoor * Features: 1). Good mechanical and temperature performance. 2). High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis ...

          LSZH Jacket Self-Supporting Outdoor FTTH Cable 2 Core Optic Fiber Cable FTTH

          FOB Price: $0.042 - $0.075 / Meter
          Min. Order: 2000 Meters
          Description Self-supported flat drop cable. The cable cross section is a fig.8 made a steel wire strength member. Cable Structure Product Construction Fiber: ...

          ADSS Aerial Cable Fiber Optic Cable

          FOB Price: $0.1 - $1.5 / Meter
          Min. Order: 1 Meter
          Double Sheath Kevlar Yarn Reinforce ADSS cable Fiber Optic Cable Applications Model: Double Sheath Kevlar Yarn Reinforce ADSS Fiber Optic ...

          Waterproof Outdoor Armoured Cable Assembly Pdlc-Dlc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

          FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Meter
          Min. Order: 1 Meter
          Waterproof Outdoor Armoured Optical Cable Assembly PDLC-DLC patch cord 7.0mm, 2 Cores PDLC Optical Cable Assembly Waterproof Outdoor Armoured Protected Cable ...

          MTP/MPO/LC/Sc/St/FC Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord

          FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.56 / Piece
          Min. Order: 10 Pieces
          Product description/ PRODUCT ★Jacket material:OFNR,LSZH ,OFNP ★Fiber patch cord structure:Simplex,Duplex,Bunch type,Ribbon type. ...

          Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

          FOB Price: US $0.15 / Meter
          Min. Order: 2000 Meters
          Indoor Loose Tube Cable Application Used in indoor cabling, especially used as distribution cable Used in optical connections in optical communication equipment rooms and ...

          Expanding Duct Plug

          FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
          Min. Order: 200 Pieces
          Straight Connectors, MICRO COUPLING STRAIGHT connectors simple end caps,manufacturer of expandable plug/Duct plug,simple plug Installation time reduced. l Locking clips ...

          Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable Made in China

          FOB Price: US $433 / KM
          Min. Order: 20 KM
          Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable Made in China 1.Selected high quality optical fiber ensure the optical fiber cable have excellent transmission properties. 2.The ...

          GYTA53 Underground Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

          FOB Price: $0.1 - $1.5 / Meter
          Min. Order: 1 Meter
          STRUCTURE CABLE DEISGN *G652D OS2 fiber with specification in item 3.1 *Jelly put inside loose tube to enhance fiber flexibility *loose tube use PBT material with ...

          Search Feedback

          Did you find what you were looking for?

          Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

          Your email address

          What problems did you have with the search experience?

          Your email address

          Show: 10 | 30 | 50
          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 197
          Haven't found what you want?

          Accurate Supplier Match

          Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

          Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

          Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

          Product Alert

          Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

          6个平码算下期的平特肖

        2. <acronym id="qgsds"><form id="qgsds"></form></acronym>

          1. <output id="qgsds"></output><code id="qgsds"><object id="qgsds"></object></code>
              <tt id="qgsds"><pre id="qgsds"></pre></tt>

              1. <acronym id="qgsds"><form id="qgsds"></form></acronym>

                1. <output id="qgsds"></output><code id="qgsds"><object id="qgsds"></object></code>
                    <tt id="qgsds"><pre id="qgsds"></pre></tt>

                    1. 北京时时彩租号守码 排列5杀号定胆必赢 深圳福彩中心 大众麻将 陕西十一选五的开奖结果 快乐8加拿大 体彩山西十一选五23期 七星彩走势图带坐标2元 最快的nba比分直播 爱彩网爱快乐时时彩 新疆十一选五推荐号 pc蛋蛋幸运28牛逼方法 黑龙江22选5奖池 欢乐升级腾讯官方电脑版 女子中5994万彩票大奖