• <acronym id="qgsds"><form id="qgsds"></form></acronym>

    1. <output id="qgsds"></output><code id="qgsds"><object id="qgsds"></object></code>
        <tt id="qgsds"><pre id="qgsds"></pre></tt>

        1. Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire Optical Fiber
          Total 8,618 products in

          Optical Fiber

          category from about 430 manufacturers & suppliers

          GYTA Fiber Optical Cable Wire Stranded Loose Tube Armored Fiber Optic Cable

          FOB Price: $0.75 - $7.97 / Meter
          Min. Order: 2000 Meters
          Product Description: Product application: Applicable for remote communication and interoffice communication; laying mode: pipe laying and overhead laying. ...

          High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for LC, Sc, St, FC, MTRJ, E2000, Mu

          FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Piece
          Min. Order: 1 Piece
          LC to LC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable These high speed single-mode 9/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with LC fiber optic connectors on both ...

          FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

          FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
          Min. Order: 1 Piece
          Drop Cable is used in high speed and broadband telecommunication applications. It is suitable for Both indoor and outdoor applications. The indoor fiber construction comprises of ...

          Premium 1 2 4 Cores Singlemode Indoor Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Flat Drop Cable

          Min. Order: 1 KM
          Shenzhen DYS ,over 10 years manufacturer on fiber optic field ,offering one-stop solutions porducts and service ,not just items showed in this listing ,please send inquiry with ...

          Two Steel Wire Central Tube/Unitube Outdoor Armoured Fiber Optic Cable

          FOB Price: $0.49 - $0.97 / Meter
          Min. Order: 2000 Meters
          Product Description: Product application: Applicable for remote communication and interoffice communication; laying mode: pipe laying and overhead laying. Product ...

          Outdoor Sc Sm 100m Duplex FTTH Drop Fiber Optic/ Optical Patch Cord Jumper Cable

          FOB Price: $18 - $30 / Piece
          Min. Order: 10 Pieces
          Outdoor 100M duplex FTTH Drop SC SM Fiber optic patch cord jumper Cable Feature Suitable for telecommuniction networks Type: FC, SC, ST, MU, LC ,MTRJ,MPO,SMA,E2000,DIN ...

          Fiber Optical Sc APC 0.9mm Singlemode Simplex Yellow Jacket Tight Buffer Pigtail 1m 1.5m

          FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
          Min. Order: 1 Piece
          Fiber Optical SC APC 0.9mm singlemode simplex yellow jacket tight buffer Pigtail 1m 1.5m Features 1.Price-Competitive 2.Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3.Factory-terminated ...

          Fiber Optical Plug-in Fixed Attenuator

          FOB Price: $2.4 - $2.6 / Piece
          Min. Order: 1 Piece
          Product Description APPLICATIONS Telecommunication Networks Data Networks Video & CATV FEATURES Bellcore Compliant Durability (well over 100mw) Wavelength Independent ...

          Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core G Y F T A for Telecommunication Installation

          FOB Price: US $0.4473 / Meter
          Min. Order: 20000 Meters
          Hongan Group Co., Ltd, which locates at Wendeng District, Weihai City , Shandong Province of China, was eatablished in 1985.It has 1500 empolyees and total assets is over 1.5 ...

          MTP/MPO/LC/Sc/St/FC Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord

          FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.56 / Piece
          Min. Order: 10 Pieces
          Product description/ PRODUCT ★Jacket material:OFNR,LSZH ,OFNP ★Fiber patch cord structure:Simplex,Duplex,Bunch type,Ribbon type. ...

          Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

          FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
          Min. Order: 50 Pieces
          Fiber optic patch cord Product Description Multimode SC-ST fiber optic patch cord Specification: 1.Type: SC-ST 2.Polishing: PC (APC/UPC) 3.Insertion Loss: ≤0.2 dB ...

          Single Core Optical GYTA Outdoor Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

          FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Meter
          Min. Order: 3000 Meters
          Single Core Optical GYTA Outdoor Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Product Description GYTA Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket/Single Armor fiber optic cables are designed ...

          LC-Sc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

          FOB Price: $0.3 - $10 / Piece
          Min. Order: 100 Pieces
          LC-SC Upc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical fiber patch cord mainly used between the device and the device, fiber link connection between the device and the patch ...

          Central Loose Tube Flat Type 4 Core 6 Cores Sm Fiber Optic Cable

          FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.4 / Meter
          Min. Order: 2000 Meters
          Central Loose Tube Flat Type 4 Core 6 Cores SM Fiber Optic Cable Description: The Outdoor Dielectric Flat Cable is used for Aerial. The fiber are positioned in a ...

          Armored Fiber Optic Cable of High Quality GYTY53

          FOB Price: US $3.48 / Meter
          Min. Order: 3000 Meters
          GYTY53 cable parameter NOTE: 1.nominal thickness of the PE sheath is 1.9mm 2.structure dimensions can be designed for customers 3.to design flame ...

          Overhead 24 or 48 Core Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYTC8S

          FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Meter
          Min. Order: 3000 Meters
          Overhead 24 or 48 Core Single Mode outdoor fiber optical Cable GYTC8S Optical Characteristics: Cable Specification: Item Name:Fiber optical ...

          GYTS 24 Core Loose Tube Steel Wrap Fiber Optical Cable

          FOB Price: $0.73 - $1.23 / Meter
          Min. Order: 2000 Meters
          GYTS Outdoor Loose Tube Layer-stranded Type Optical Cable (steel strip longitudinal wrap) Product application: GYTS outdoor loose tube layer-stranded type optical cable (steel ...

          Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Cable Fiber Jumper Cable

          FOB Price: US $1.4 / Piece
          Min. Order: 1 Piece
          SC/LC/ST/FC/MTRJ/MPO/MTP Fiber optical patch cord, fiber optic patch cable. Optical Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord, indoor cable,SC/UPC-SC/UPC multi-mode duplex, ...

          2-288cores GYTS/GYTA/GYXTW G652D Fiber Optic Cable

          FOB Price: $0.019 - $0.199 / Meter
          Min. Order: 305 Meters
          Drawing: Application: Laying method: Aerial Suitable for long-distance trunk and LAN communication. ...

          Sc-Sc Multimode Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

          FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
          Min. Order: 50 Pieces

          Shenzhen Competitive Manufacturer Field Mountable Fiber Optical Connector

          FOB Price: $0.68 - $0.8 / Piece
          Min. Order: 1 Piece
          Established in 2001, KOC is a global leader manufacturer in the fiber optical communication industry. Our product line covers optical network connections, optical passive devices ...

          HDPE Flat Drop Cable FTTX

          FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Meter
          Min. Order: 3000 Meters
          HDPE Flat Drop Cable FTTX Cable Parameters Mechanical and environmental Characteristics Package Details: Iron-wooden drum or fumugated wooden drum,normal ...

          Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex/Duplex Jumper Fiber ...

          FOB Price: $0.1 - $2.5 / Set
          Min. Order: 1 Set
          SC/LC/FC/ST/MU/MTRJ/E2000 PC/UPC/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cords are used for Telecom networks and also used for high ...

          GYXTW Duct/Aerialdirect Burial OS1 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable 1km Price

          FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Meter
          Min. Order: 2000 Meters
          GYXTW Duct/Aerialdirect Burial OS1 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable 1km Price Description: Outdoor Armoured cable is used for Duct ,direct buried.The fiber are positioned in a loose ...

          FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

          FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Piece
          Min. Order: 200 Pieces
          Shandong HuaXin Cable Co., Ltd. Has been committed to the photoelectric communication for more than a decade, which is fiber optic cable, coaxial cable, parvicostellae, optical ...

          Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sm APC

          Min. Order: 100 Pieces
          SC APC SM simplex fiber optic patch cord Description: SC fiber optic patch cord is available in both Single mode and multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode ...

          Self-Supporting Single Mode 8 Core Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable

          FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.6 / Meter
          Min. Order: 2000 Meters
          Product description: Characteristics of product: 1. High tensile strength of stranded steel wires meet the requirement of self-supporting; 2. Good mechanical and temperature ...

          Maxim 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable, Optical Fiber Cables/FTTH Cable/FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable

          FOB Price: $55 - $100 / Meter
          Min. Order: 1000 Meters
          4 core fiber optic cable Feature: 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good exchangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5. Precise ...

          12 Cores 0.9mm Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail with 12 Colors

          FOB Price: $8 - $20 / Piece
          Min. Order: 1 Piece
          FAPG-SPS12,Fiber Optic Pigtail,SC/PC,SM,12 Cores, 12 colors, 0.9mm Fiberall mainly produce three series fiber cable assemblies: 1, All kinds simplex or duplex fiber patch cord ...

          Double Layer Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Direct Buried Optic Fiber Cable GYTA53

          FOB Price: $1.17 - $7.39 / Meter
          Min. Order: 2000 Meters
          Product Description: Product Application: applicable for remote communication and interoffice communication; laying mode: direct burial. Product Features : ...

          Search Feedback

          Did you find what you were looking for?

          Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

          Your email address

          What problems did you have with the search experience?

          Your email address

          Show: 10 | 30 | 50
          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 288
          Haven't found what you want?

          Accurate Supplier Match

          Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

          Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

          Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

          Product Alert

          Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

          6个平码算下期的平特肖

        2. <acronym id="qgsds"><form id="qgsds"></form></acronym>

          1. <output id="qgsds"></output><code id="qgsds"><object id="qgsds"></object></code>
              <tt id="qgsds"><pre id="qgsds"></pre></tt>

              1. <acronym id="qgsds"><form id="qgsds"></form></acronym>

                1. <output id="qgsds"></output><code id="qgsds"><object id="qgsds"></object></code>
                    <tt id="qgsds"><pre id="qgsds"></pre></tt>

                    1. 专业彩票走势图一彩吧助手 宁夏11选5百度 江西时时彩5走势 四不像四肖中特图 黑龙江十一选五中奖技巧 双色球红球振幅第三位走势图 内蒙古快3形态一定牛 四川金7乐玩法 新疆25选7开奖结果 吉林时时彩开奖公告 中国象棋游戏 浙江6十1走势图带连线 北京快乐8开奖记录中彩网 58彩票天津时时彩开奖结果 广东快乐10分时时彩